Ronde van Goor

Guus Caarels Wieler Memorial

Get Adobe Flash player

Uitslagen 2013

Elite/Beloften/Amateurs

1 Steven Lammertink ENTER
2 Geert van der Weijst REUSEL
3 Wouter Wippert WIERDEN
4 Aron Kremer VIERPOLDERS
5 Wouter de Groot PIJNACKER
6 Bart Vendrig MAURIK
7 Ruben Ubels NIJKERK
8 Pim van den Berg DALEN
9 Michael McKay HILLEGOM
10 Mathijs Boerrigter GOOR
11 Leander Schreurs ELBURG
12 Rutger Schellevis STOLWIJK
13 Mats Boeve NIJVERDAL
14 Leon Strötker ENSCHEDE
15 Jos Boonstra PEIZE
16 Jasper Plender ALMELO
17 Daan de Groot LELYSTAD
18 Nick Kweldam AALTEN
19 Edwin Wielink TWELLO
20 Alexander Gleim OSNABRUCK
21 Peter van de Put DRONTEN
22 Gijs Verdick LAREN GLD
23 Bjorn Beldman RIJSSEN
24 Erwin Binnenpoorte RAALTE
25 Rob Busser AMERSFOORT
26 Philip Kootstra ALMELO
27 Daan Schouten ALMELO
28 Thijs Poelstra NIJMEGEN
29 Han van de Poppe RIJSSEN
30 Wim Kleiman ALMELO
31 Rochéz Harbers NIJVERDAL
32 Jeroen Delis AMERSFOORT
33 Jorn Slaghekke ENTER
34 Robert-Jan den Haan ENSCHEDE
35 Jeroen Nijhuis HENGELO
36 Dylan Kamermans GOOR
37 Henk Jan Borghuis RIJSSEN
38 Tom Meulendijks NIJMEGEN
39 Mark van der Kolk VROOMSHOOP
40 Stein Bouma HARDENBERG
41 Rik Brouwer NIJMEGEN
42 Stephen van den Berg RIJSSEN
43 Pim Temmink ENTER
44 Arjan Paalman RIJSSEN
45 Bart Schipper WIERDEN
46 Marcel Kock BELFAST
47 Jeremy Noya ALPHEN A/D RIJN
48 Willard Paalman VRIEZENVEEN
49 Marco Ortmeijer STEINHAGEN
50 Maarten van den Berg RIJSSEN

 

Nieuwelingen/Junioren

1 Stan Wijkel HOLSLOOT
2 Jan David de Haan OUDEGA GEM SMALLINGERLND
3 Robin Lowik VRIEZENVEEN
4 Jordi Boerman ZWOLLE
5 Allard Klijnstra OLDEHOLTPADE
6 Adriaan Janssen DIEPENVEEN
7 Stan Gosink COEVORDEN
8 Beau Duvigneau ZUTPHEN
9 Harm Derksen GENDT
10 Vincent Kip OLDENZAAL
11 Brian van Rhee NIJVERDAL
12 Jelle Wolsink HENGELO (O)
13 Dennis van der Horst HASSELT
14 Rick de Vries WOLVEGA
15 Niels Heering ENTER
16 Jurgen Timmerman DRONTEN
17 Corné ten Hove ELBURG
18 Tjardo Withag BELTRUM
19 Stijn van Erp GROESSEN
20 Thijs Wolsink HENGELO (O)
21 Twan van Varik DRONTEN
22 Lars Veldscholten OLDENZAAL
23 Jelmer Arendshorst NIEUWLEUSEN
24 Nordin Hudepol ALMELO
25 Koen Jansen BAAK
26 Daan Dijkstra ALMELO
27 Stan Veldscholten OLDENZAAL
28 Robert de Vries ZWOLLE
29 Luuk Lohuis DENEKAMP
30 Stan Driessen GENDT
31 Patrick van Benthem HELLENDOORN
32 Mark de Langen VALBURG
33 Christian Varweg HARDENBERG
34 Tijmen van den Berg RIJSSEN
35 Stef Niezing EXLOO
36 Jeffrey Veltink HARDENBERG
37 Pim Schouten ALMELO
38 Jelle Johannink DENEKAMP
39 Jerry Corstiaensen ALMERE
40 Joery Nijkamp ZELHEM
41 Jordy Casteleijn ENSCHEDE
42 Sylvan Loves ODOORN

 

Open Goors Kampioenschap

Naam Woonplaats
1. Ronny Leeftink Markelo
2. Michel Mulder Hertme
3. Marco Muller Holten
4. Hilco Vedders Markelo
5. Rudi Jansen Markelo
6. Arno Euren Wierden
7. Tom Nijkamp Diepenheim
8. Ronald Dijkmans Delden
9. Stefan Siderius Apeldoorn
10. Jeroen Spenkelink Delden
11. Gerrit Reef Goor
12. Michiel ter Weel Enter
13. Robert Schreurs Markelo
14. Ronnie Wilmink Hengelo
15. Frank Slooten Enschede
16. Michel Coenradie Hengelo
17. Rene Tassche Borne
18. Remco Geerdink Goor
19. Victor Velt Wierden
20. Erwin Brongers Haaksbergen
21. Arne Oplaat Diepenheim

Copyright © 2017. All Rights Reserved.