Ronde van Goor

Guus Caarels Wieler Memorial

Get Adobe Flash player

Uitslagen 2016

Elite/Beloften/Amateurs

1 Roy Eefting Apeldoorn
2 Twan Brusselman Helmond
3 Joey van Rhee Nijverdal
4 Melvin van Zijl Harderwijk
5 Jelle Wolsink Hengelo
6 Robin Lowik Vriezenveen
7 Martin Kelderman Veenendaal
8 Daan de Groot Utrecht
9 Leander Schreurs Dronten
10 Timon Ratering Megchelen
11 Wessel Zennipman Zutphen
12 Nick Kweldam Aalten
13 Jasper Schouten Dronten
14 Ruben Wieberdink Elburg
15 Rik Wielink Apeldoorn
16 Wim Kleiman Almelo
17 Lars Veldscholten Oldenzaal
18 Marien Bogerd Kootwijk
19 Jasper Plender Almelo
20 Bor Houwers Aalten
21 Edwin Wielink Twello
22 Xaf Houwers Aalten
23 Daan Schouten Almelo
24 Marc Janssen Ede
25 Leon Strötker Venlo
26 Rochéz Harbers Nijverdal
27 Lorenzo Harbers Nijverdal
28 Wiebe Scholten Sittard
29 Coen Bosch Twello
30 Eit Visser De Wilp
31 Maarten Schoemaker Nijmegen
32 Bart Schipper Wierden
33 Raymond Kienhuis Rijssen
34 Jeffrey Veltink Hardenberg
35 Frank Thomson Groningen
36 Martijn Broekman Utrecht
37 Daan Steffens Borne
38 Olav Wallinga Zutphen
39 Siebe Vrieswijk Deventer
40 Joost van Weerd Oosterbeek
41 Pieter-Paul de Weerd 't Harde
42 Bart Thomson Enschede
43 Philip Kootstra Almelo
44 Sander Leppers Veenendaal
45 Bas Winters Hengelo
46 Tom Wensink Enschede
47 Willard Paalman Vriezenveen

 

Elite/Beloften/Amateurs vrouwen

1 Sandra van Veghel Esch
2 Kirsten Peetoom Bunde
3 Karen Elzing Schoonebeek
4 Danique Braam Veenwouden
5 Judith Bloem Apeldoorn
6 Melanie Klement Diphoorn
7 Rixt Meijer Heerenveen
8 Britt Teunissen Ysselsteyn
9 Nadia Stappenbelt Apeldoorn
10 Evy Kuijpers Lierop
11 Paulien Koster Delfstrahuizen
12 Linda Poelstra-Ringlever Berg en Dal
13 Arenda Grimberg Baarle Nassau
14 Sanne Bouwmeester Westerbork
15 Janieke Kalsbeek Leeuwarden
16 Hanneke Mulder Utrecht
17 Wendy Oosterwoud Ureterp
18 Cleo Kortenhorst Wageningen
19 Eveline de Groot Zoetermeer
20 Suzanne de Lange Enschede
21 Loes Adegeest Dalfsen
22 Aafke Soet Heerenveen
23 Renske Winters Doesburg
24 Marleen Stoel Enschede
25 Inez Beijer Driel
26 Melissa Steenhof Drachten
27 Leonie Lubbinge Drachten
28 Simone de Vries Oldelamer
29 Michelle de Graaf Apeldoorn
30 Jolanda van der Ende Epe
31 Josine Woudsma Hengelo
32 Fianna Stenveld Enschede
33 Marjolein Stegeman Enschede
34 Lisanne Roelofs Enschede
35 Esther Veldman Groningen

Copyright © 2017. All Rights Reserved.