Ronde van Goor

Guus Caarels Wieler Memorial

Get Adobe Flash player

Uitslagen 2015

Elite/Beloften/Amateurs

1 Ivo Stronks AALTEN
2 Melvin van Zijl HARDERWIJK
3 Gijs Verdick LAREN GLD
4 Edwin Wielink TWELLO
5 Joost Legtenberg ARNHEM
6 Han van de Poppe RIJSSEN
7 Jasper Plender ALMELO
8 Joost van Wijngaarden NIJMEGEN
9 Jelle Wolsink HENGELO (O)
10 Dennis Souverein HAARLEM
11 Robin Lowik VRIEZENVEEN
12 Rik Wielink APELDOORN
13 Dylan van Zijl HARDERWIJK
14 Peter van de Put ARNHEM
15 Gino Luca Vierhouten HULSHORST
16 Wim Kleiman ALMELO
17 Wessel Zennipman ZUTPHEN
18 Mats Boeve NIJVERDAL
19 Nick Kweldam AALTEN
20 Pepijn ter Bekke OLDENZAAL
21 Tim Scholten DENEKAMP
22 Jelle Johannink DRONTEN
23 Robert de Jong ZEEWOLDE
24 Bor Houwers AALTEN
25 Leander Schreurs DRONTEN
26 Jurgen Timmerman DRONTEN
27 Xaf Houwers AALTEN
28 Michiel Derksen OLDENZAAL
29 Ruben Tolkamp AALTEN
30 Jurriaan Vos OUD-ZEVENAAR
31 Tom Wensink ENSCHEDE
32 Maarten Schoemaker NIJMEGEN
33 Mathijs Boerrigter ENSCHEDE
34 Philip Kootstra ALMELO
35 Ruben Ubels NIJKERK
36 Arne Botter LOCHEM
37 John Schouten HARDERWIJK
38 Coen Bosch TWELLO
39 Patrick Reinders ENSCHEDE
40 Arjan Paalman RIJSSEN
41 Patrice Slagman RIJSSEN
42 Caimin Stevens ENSCHEDE
43 Gerwin Veltman ENSCHEDE
44 Pieter Wagenaar ENSCHEDE
45 Riny Pleij WIERDEN
46 Andreas Verwaal APELDOORN
48 Stephen van den Berg RIJSSEN

 

Elite/Beloften/Amateurs vrouwen

1 Eileen Roe Schotland
2 Kelly Markus Hoofddorp
3 Sandra van Veghel Esch
4 Loes Adegeest Dalfsen
5 Judith Bloem Apeldoorn
6 Ivana Tiessens Groningen
7 Mary Maroon Amerika
8 Veerle Goossens Bakel
9 Danielle Lissenberg Den Ham (GN)
10 Melissa Steenhof Ureterp
11 Britt Teunissen Ysselsteyn
12 Cornelie Smorenburg Nunspeet
13 Winanda Spoor Apeldoorn
14 Annet Pit Beekbergen
15 Nadia Stappenbelt Apeldoorn
16 Laura Gorter Utrecht
17 Suzanne de Lange Enschede
18 Ingrid Tempert Lemele
19 Wendy Oosterwoud Ureterp
20 Cloe Kortenhorst Wageningen
21 Tereza Gargelova Tsjechië
22 Mariël Borgerink Enschede
23 Janneke Ensing Gieten
24 Denisa Bartosova Tsjechië
25 Jeanine Laudy Leiderdorp
26 Bo Grievink Goor
27 Cherly van der Linde Aruba
28 Annefleur de Leeuw Zwolle
29 Simone van der Star Nieuwkoop
30 Linda de Croon Wierden
31 Josine Woudsma Hengelo

Copyright © 2017. All Rights Reserved.